Kang Byul

Works
Actor (6),
Birthday
1990-08-09

Kang Byul - known for her work in such projects:

Kang Byul (강별) is a South Korean actress.

The most significant works of Kang Byul

Recipe For Love Poster
Role: Hwangbo Hye-su, episodes: 50
Rate the performance
Su Ji and U Ri Poster
Su Ji and U Ri 2024 Leading
Role: Jin Na-young, episodes: 128
Rate the performance
The Secret House Poster
The Secret House 2022 Leading
Role: Nam Tae-Hee, episodes: 124
Rate the performance
Save the Family Poster
Save the Family 2015 Leading
Role: Lee Hae-soo, episodes: 123
Rate the performance
Ugly Alert Poster
Ugly Alert 2013
Role: Gong Jin-joo, episodes: 133
Rate the performance
Rooftop Prince Poster
Role: Lady Mimi, episodes: 20
Rate the performance


Full filmography Kang Byul
What do you think about Kang Byul?
To leave a comment, please log in or sign up. Free sign up!

© ACMODASI, 2010-2026

All rights reserved.
The materials (trademarks, videos, images and text) contained on this site are the property of their respective owners. It is forbidden to use any materials from this site without prior agreement with their owner.
When copying text and graphic materials (videos, images, text, screenshots of pages) from this site, an active link to the site www.acmodasi.in must necessarily accompany such material.
We are not responsible for any information posted on this site by third parties.