Ingrid Föhr

Works
Writer (4), Author (1),
Birthday
1937-06-04

Ingrid Föhr - Writer, Author known for her work in such projects:

Ingrid Föhr was a German author and actress.

The most significant works of Ingrid Föhr



Full filmography Ingrid Föhr
What do you think about Ingrid Föhr?
To leave a comment, please log in or sign up. Free sign up!

© ACMODASI, 2010-2026

All rights reserved.
The materials (trademarks, videos, images and text) contained on this site are the property of their respective owners. It is forbidden to use any materials from this site without prior agreement with their owner.
When copying text and graphic materials (videos, images, text, screenshots of pages) from this site, an active link to the site www.acmodasi.in must necessarily accompany such material.
We are not responsible for any information posted on this site by third parties.