Steph McGovern

Works
Actor (13),
Birthday
1982-05-31

Steph McGovern - known for her work in such projects:

Stephanie Rose McGovern is an English journalist and television presenter. She works for the BBC and is the main business presenter for BBC Breakfast. She sometimes co-hosts the entire programme.

The most significant works of Steph McGovern

The Big Deal with Steph McGovern Poster
Self - Presenter
Celebrity Bear Hunt Poster
Self - Contestant
Alan Carr's Picture Slam Poster
Self - Contestant
Blankety Blank Poster
Self - Panellist
The Last Leg Poster
Self
Celebrity Antiques Road Trip Poster
Self - Participant
Crimewatch Live Poster
Self - Presenter


Full filmography Steph McGovern
What do you think about Steph McGovern?
To leave a comment, please log in or sign up. Free sign up!

© ACMODASI, 2010-2026

All rights reserved.
The materials (trademarks, videos, images and text) contained on this site are the property of their respective owners. It is forbidden to use any materials from this site without prior agreement with their owner.
When copying text and graphic materials (videos, images, text, screenshots of pages) from this site, an active link to the site www.acmodasi.in must necessarily accompany such material.
We are not responsible for any information posted on this site by third parties.